Elenco finale degli iscritti APPENNINICA 2022
NUMERO COGNOME NOME NAZIONALITA’
1 Fritzsch Felix GERMANY MEN
2 Arias Diego COLOMBIA MEN
3 Munoz Moreno Miguel SPAIN MEN
4 Bertone Filippo ITALIA MEN
6 Filipe Francisco PORTOGALLO MEN
7 Mandelli Federico ITALIA MEN
9 Koning Evert NETHERLANDS MEN
10 Gaffuri Francesco ITALIA MEN
11 Asplund Matts SWEDEN MASTER
12 Kiszka Przemek POLAND MASTER
13 Tieleman Anton NETHERLANDS MASTER
14 Chico Gallego Carlos SPAIN MEN
15 Kiene Stefan GERMANY MASTER
16 Jauner Thomas SWITZERLAND MASTER
17 Caldwell Clive NORTHERN IRELAND MASTER
18 Guggemos Tobias GERMANY MEN
19 Batuna Adam CZECH REPUBLIC MASTER
21 Anolik Mark USA GRAND MASTER
22 Wouters Peter NETHERLANDS GRAND MASTER
23 Reichle Wilfried GERMANY GRAND MASTER
24 Vennix Mark NETHERLANDS MASTER
25 Celeghini Federico ITALIA GRAND MASTER
26 Appelhof Edo NETHERLANDS MEN
27 Reitschläger Evžen CZECH REPUBLIC GREAT GRAND MASTER
28 Ondercanin Jan CZECH REPUBLIC MASTER
29 Olivi Andrea ITALIA MASTER
30 Whitehead Adam USA GRAND MASTER
31 Looije Tim NETHERLANDS MASTER
32 van Putten Derk-Jan NETHERLANDS MEN
33 Mollo Matt USA MEN
34 Fraser Chase USA GRAND MASTER
35 ten katen Looije Iris NETHERLANDS WOMEN+ MASTER
36 Calvert Dave FRANCE MASTER
37 Ramsay David SCOTLAND GRAND MASTER
38 Gerez Adalberto BRASIL GRAND MASTER
39 Moore Christopher USA MASTER
40 Shearer Jason USA MASTER
41 Oosthuizen Lammert SOUTH AFRICA MASTER
42 Wiszniewski Mateusz POLAND MASTER
43 Perim Marcelo BRASIL MEN
44 Powlison Spencer USA MEN
46 Romero Salazar Fabian COSTA RICA MASTER
47 Dhaeze Hannes BELGIUM MASTER
48 Vercaemst Thomas BELGIUM MEN
49 Walraet Wouter BELGIUM MEN
50 Wattad-Graeber Bashier AUSTRALIA MASTER
51 Hartkamp Tom NETHERLANDS MASTER
52 Crotti Alessandro ITALIA MASTER
53 Pelizzer Sergio ITALIA GRAND MASTER
54 Mourik Ron NETHERLANDS GRAND MASTER
55 Sombekke Berend NETHERLANDS GRAND MASTER
56 van Straaten Mark NETHERLANDS GRAND MASTER
57 Raevens Jochem BELGIUM MEN
58 Bryce David USA GRAND MASTER
59 Talavera Fernandez Eduardo SPAIN MEN
60 Böhm Stephan GERMANY MASTER
61 Mathys Filp BELGIUM MASTER
62 Amezaga Ruiz Javier SPAIN MASTER
63 Domínguez Burgos David SPAIN GRAND MASTER
64 Rączkiewicz Maciej POLAND MASTER
65 Karlsson Pär-Eric SWEDEN MASTER
66 Dominguez Boveda Jose Antonio SPAIN MASTER
67 Antifakos Stavros SWITZERLAND MASTER
68 De Neef Ulrich BELGIUM GRAND MASTER
69 Bukowiecki Wojciech POLAND MEN
70 Derblom Andreas SWEDEN GRAND MASTER
71 Vrang Erik SWEDEN GRAND MASTER
72 Mahot Jeremy FRANCE MASTER
73 García Calderón Sergio SPAIN GRAND MASTER
74 García-Purriños Francisco José SPAIN GRAND MASTER
75 Ceroni Andrea ITALIA MEN
76 Heitzmann Jürgen AUSTRIA GREAT GRAND MASTER
78 Coratolo Sergio ARGENTINA GRAND MASTER
79 Passamonti Mario ITALIA MASTER
80 Giuliani Luca ITALIA MASTER
81 O’Toole Redmond IRELAND MASTER
82 Greene Dominic UNITED KINGDOM MEN
83 Hunt James UNITED KINGDOM GRAND MASTER
84 Hunt Nathan UNITED KINGDOM MEN
85 Gdalevich Michael ISRAEL GRAND MASTER
86 Mollaghan Chris IRELAND MEN
87 Smith Keith SOUTH AFRICA GREAT GRAND MASTER
88 Van Paesschen Wouter BELGIUM MEN
89 Pollet Jan BELGIUM MASTER
90 Balding Dyon AUSTRALIA MASTER
91 Smets Sven BELGIUM MEN
92 Baldi Stefano ITALIA GRAND MASTER
93 Amadini Nicola ITALIA MEN
94 Brunner Werner SWITZERLAND GREAT GRAND MASTER
95 Mossoczy Zbig POLAND MASTER
96 Hansen Bo Falck DENMARK GREAT GRAND MASTER
98 Burgmans Bo NETHERLANDS MEN
99 Melse Arne NETHERLANDS MASTER
100 Veenman Niels NETHERLANDS MASTER
101 Hita Villaplana Gregorio SPAIN GRAND MASTER
102 Curati Federico ITALIA MEN
103 Verzella Raffaele ITALIA GREAT GRAND MASTER
104 Gomez Castaños Edgar MEXICO GRAND MASTER
105 Jakobsson Ulf SWEDEN GRAND MASTER
106 Prado Antonio SPAIN MASTER
107 Martin Jimenez Carlos SPAIN MASTER
108 Ocaña Esteban Jorge SPAIN MEN
109 Ortiz Moreno Jose SPAIN GRAND MASTER
110 Remartinez Escobar Santiago SPAIN GRAND MASTER
111 Diesner, Naima Madlen GERMANY WOMEN
112 Lozano Barrios Enrique SPAIN MEN
113 Piñero Lozano Antonio SPAIN GRAND MASTER
114 Ferreira Tim SOUTH AFRICA GREAT GRAND MASTER
115 Adan guijarro Mario SPAIN MEN
116 Riechmann Marc GERMANY MASTER
117 Viglione Paolo ITALIA GRAND MASTER
118 Acuto Riccardo ITALIA GREAT GRAND MASTER
119 Mc Avoy Seamus IRELAND GRAND MASTER
121 Beck Lisa UNITED KINGDOM WOMEN + GRAND MASTER
122 Sassi Elena ITALIA WOMEN
123 Balocchi Donatella ITALIA WOMEN + GRAND MASTER
124 Janz Jill GERMANY WOMEN
125 Lana Debora ITALIA WOMEN
126 Habersatter Tanja AUSTRIA WOMEN
128 Polspoel Maaike BELGIUM WOMEN
129 Wilkinson Lesley UNITED KINGDOM WOMEN + GREAT GRAND MASTER
130 Ferreira Louise SOUTH AFRICA WOMEN + GRAND MASTER
131 Novikova Elena UKRAINE WOMEN
132 Arcidiacono Federico ITALIA MEN
140 Vesel Peter SLOVENIA GRAND MASTER
141 Topping Ian USA MEN
142 Marinelli Camilla ITALIA WOMEN
143 Slik Rozanne NETHERLANDS WOMEN
144 Boben Aleš SLOVENIA GREAT GRAND MASTER
145 Balabanau Kanstantsin BELARUS MEN
146 Bułka Łukasz POLAND GRAND MASTER
147 Dianov Andrey RUSSIA MASTER
148 Willems Paul NETHERLANDS GREAT GRAND MASTER
149 Skalski Eric USA GRAND MASTER