fbpx

Lista iscritti

Qui sotto troverai i concorrenti iscritti con il numero di gara.

Race # First Name Last Name Category Country/Region
1 Lukas Kaufmann Men Austria
2 Tiago Ferreira Men Portugal
4 Hans Becking Men Netherlands
5 Milton Ramos Men Spain
6 Miguel Martinez Men France
7 Sönke Wegner Men Germany
8 Lorenzo Samparisi Men Italy
9 Joseph De Poortere Men France
10 Mirko Pirazzoli Men Italy
11 Tim Smeenge Men Netherlands
12 Federico Mandelli Men Italy
13 Rob Van der Werf Men Netherlands
14 Maurits Buist Men Netherlands
15 Henk Bos Men Netherlands
16 Juul van Loon Men Netherlands
17 Holger Schaarschmidt Men Germany
18 Luigi D’Amico Men Italy
19 Mauro Di Prima Men Italy
20 Roberto Pascarella Men Italy
21 Anton Tieleman Men Netherlands
22 Matteo Dellabiancia Men Italy
23 Stepan Svatek Men Czech Republic
24 Johannes Houbertz Men Germany
25 Andrea Ghelardoni Men Italy
26 Marco Rivi Men Italy
27 Casper Kaars Sijpesteijn Men United Kingdom
28 Sven Hallauer Men Switzerland
29 Stefan Zuber Master Switzerland
30 Andrea Gessi Master Italy
31 Lionel Poletti Men France
32 Felix Fritzsch Men Germany
33 Mikhail Foos Men Germany
34 Aziz Essayah Master Netherlands
35 Dolman Bert Grand Master Netherlands
36 Guido Cuzzato Men Italy
37 Stefan Kiene Master Germany
38 Enrico Tiberi Master Italy
39 Matteo Tiberi Men Italy
40 Carmelo Romano Grand Master Italy
41 Gero Backhaus Grand Master Germany
42 Günter Reitz Grand Master Germany
43 Peter Wouters Grand Master Netherlands
44 James Hinsby Master UK
45 Jeroen Hirdes Grand Master Netherlands
46 Riccardo Acuto Grand Master Italy
47 Federico Celeghini Master Italy
48 Niels Van der Wal Master Netherlands
49 Zbigniew Mossoczy Master Poland
51 Giuseppe Gennarelli Men Italy
52 Thomas Jauner Master Switzerland
53 Christian Biffiger Master Switzerland
54 René Vallée Grand Master France
55 Robert Carter Grand Master United Kingdom
56 Edward Gurney Master United Kingdom
57 Daniel Christen Grand Master Switzerland
58 Matts Asplund Master Sweden
59 Marvin Augustyniak Men Germany
60 Marco Marino Master Italy
61 Jan-Frederik Finoulst Men Belgium
62 Jasper Lefevre Men Belgium
64 Bart Seynaeve Master Belgium
65 Nicola Pastena Men Italy
66 Andrea Olivi Men Italy
101 Esther Süss Women Master Switzerland
102 Lorenza Menapace Women Master Italy
103 Regina Marunde Women Grand Master Germany
104 Sarah Reiners Women Germany
105 Eugenia Olkhovaya Women Master Russia
106 Maria Gumennaya Women Russia
107 Lisa Beck Women Master United Kingdom
108 Gaia Ravaioli Women Italy
109 Lucia Minervino Women Italy

Clicca qui